FOR SALE, 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN LAPRAKE, DRITAN HOXHA STREET
FOR SALE, 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN LAPRAKE, DRITAN HOXHA STREET
FOR SALE, 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN LAPRAKE, DRITAN HOXHA STREET
FOR SALE, 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN LAPRAKE, DRITAN HOXHA STREET
FOR SALE, 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN LAPRAKE, DRITAN HOXHA STREET
FOR SALE, 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN LAPRAKE, DRITAN HOXHA STREET
FOR SALE, 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN LAPRAKE, DRITAN HOXHA STREET
FOR SALE, 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN LAPRAKE, DRITAN HOXHA STREET
250,000 € (2,136 € / m²)
For Sale 17 February 2025

FOR SALE, 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN LAPRAKE, DRITAN HOXHA STREET

Laprake, Tirane

  • DSH-008284
  • 117 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • Floor 6
  • 26 Views
Description

2+1+2 apartment for sale on Dritan Hoxha Street, Laprake!
The apartment is organized in 1 hallway, 1 living room with kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1 balcony. It is located on the 6th floor of a new building (2019) with elevator. The apartment is fully furnished. The area in which it is located offers all the facilities for a comfortable living, being about 5 minutes away from Zogu i Zi!
Apartment orientation: North

For more information or a visit to the property, contact me!

Additional Details

  • Year Built: 2019
  • 2.2km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Pallatet Arabe

13B
Tirana e re
4
City Park – Qendër
5B
Institut – Qendër
161m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla Hafiz Ibrahim Dalliu
Education
136m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Ahmet Gashi
Middle School
169m
Kopshti Nr. 14
Pre-school
289m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr.7
Hospital
229m

Have Question? Get in touch!