CENTER, SHOP SALES
930,000 € (10,000 € / m²)
For Sale 23 May 2025

CENTER, SHOP SALES

Bulevardi Zogu i Pare, Tirane

  • DSH-023163
  • 93 m2
  • 1 Bath
  • 9 Views
Description

The space has an area of 92.7 m2 with a large and very visible facade on Zogu I Pare Boulevard.

The space is located on one of the main streets of Tirana. It has direct access to the main road.
Currently, it is rented out with a long-term contract, making it a very good investment opportunity.
It has complete property documentation.

For more details, contact me!!

Additional Details

  • 953m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Stacioni i Trenit

1A
Selitë – Allias
1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
6
Laprakë – Qendër
16A
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
12
Uzina Dinamo – Sharrë
68m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare 7 Marsi
Middle School
232m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Lidhja e Prizrenit
Middle School
236m
Sami Frasheri
High School
390m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Vatra e Dijes
Middle School
392m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Poliklinika Nr. 4 – Dispanceria
Hospital
295m
Qendra Shëndetesore nr. 4
Hospital
326m

Have Question? Get in touch!