APARTMENT FOR SALE AT DELIJORGJI COMPLEX
375,000 € (3,151 € / m²)
For Sale 16 September 2025

APARTMENT FOR SALE AT DELIJORGJI COMPLEX

Kompleksi Delijorgji, Tirane

  • DSH-048363
  • 119 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • 79 Views
Description

APARTMENT FOR SALE AT DELIJORGJI COMPLEX
- Typology 2+1+2
- Total area 119 m2
- Regular floor plan
- Favorable orientation
- Quality works
✔️ New residential complex with many facilities around
💥 Price 375,000 Euro including parking space
👉 For a visit contact now:

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Year Built: 2021
  • 10 Floors
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.2km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Ura Teknologjike

15A
Kombinat – Kinostudio
15B
Kombinat – Tufinë
3C
Yrshek – Qendër
12
Uzina Dinamo – Sharrë
84m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Kopshti Nr. 43
Pre-school
127m
Kopshti Nr. 45, 4 Stinët
Pre-school
217m
Shkolla Profesionale Hoteleri Turizëm
High School
275m
Çerdhja Nr. 57, Pinoku
Nursery
406m