FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1 +BALCONY "SCHOOL 1 MAY, ALI DEMI" 107,000 EURO.
107,000 € (1,981 € / m²)
For Sale 08 April 2026

Shkolla 9-vjeçare "1 Maji", Tirane

  • DSH-050157
  • 54 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 3
  • 228 Views
Description

APARTMENT FOR SALE
•54 M2
•1+1 + BALCONY
•1 BEDROOM
•1 TOILET
• SOLD EMPTY
•NATURAL LIGHTING
•3RD FLOOR
•EXISTING BUILDING
•WITH REGULAR MORTGAGE
•PRICE 107,000 EURO
•SCHOOL 1 MAY "ALI DEM"
•CONTACT US AT OUR NUMBER
G2

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • 877m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - 1 Maji

5A
Uzina Autotraktori – Qendër
40m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-Vjecare “1 Maji”
Middle School
11m
Gjimnazi Ismail Qemali
High School
148m
Gjimnazi Aristoteli
High School
214m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Ali Demi
Middle School
257m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetsore nr. 1
Hospital
225m

Have Question? Get in touch!