APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE IN GOLEM AT THE RESIDENCE "ORIENTAL"!
88,075 € (1,420 € / m²)
For Sale 23 August 2025

Golem, Durres

  • DSH-050676
  • 62 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • 17 Views

Under Construction

Description

It is located on the 0th floor of a newly constructed building, very high quality according to the standards of the time. The location is near the beach of Golem. Great importance in this Residence has been given to infrastructure and services for the residents, leaving relaxation spaces between the pines, the pool, and the promenades. For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2024
  • 4 Floors
  • Has Elevator

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!