Apartment 2+1 Don Bosko for sale
Apartment 2+1 Don Bosko for sale
Apartment 2+1 Don Bosko for sale
190,000 € (167 € / m²)
For Sale 09 October 2025

Apartment 2+1 Don Bosko for sale

Rruga Don Bosko, Tirane

  • DSH-058239
  • 1133 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 72 Views
Description

For sale, Apartment 2+1+2+Parking Spot, Don Bosko, Tirana.
The apartment is located in a building with an elevator near the school.
Information about the apartment:
• Apartment area (net): 101 m2
• Apartment area (gross): 113.3 m2
• 2nd floor residential
Layout :
• Living room
• Kitchen area
• 2 bedrooms
• 2 bathrooms
• Balcony
Other details:
• Has regular mortgage documentation
• Renovated
• Sold furnished
• Parking spot with extra price 25000 euros
• The area offers all necessary facilities for a comfortable living
For a visit to the property contact us.

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Year Built: 2013
  • 8 Floors
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.9km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Rruga Muzakët

6
Laprakë – Qendër
3m away
0 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Qatar College
College
258m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Qazim Turdiu
Middle School
298m

Have Question? Get in touch!