SHOP FOR SALE 30M2 "MARKET DIAMBE, NEW RING" 85,000 EURO.
85,000 € (2,833 € / m²)
For Sale 08 April 2026

SHOP FOR SALE 30M2 "MARKET DIAMBE, NEW RING" 85,000 EURO.

Unaza e Re e Madhe e Tiranes, Tirane

  • DSH-058843
  • 30 m2
  • 1 Bath
  • 22 Views
Description

SHOP FOR SALE
•30M2
•OPEN SPACE
•GROUND FLOOR
•NEW BUILDING
•SUITABLE FOR BUSINESS, OFFICES, SHOPS ETC.
•WITH MORTGAGE
•PRICE 85,000 EURO
•DIAMBE MARKET, NEW RING
•CONTACT US AT OUR NUMBER
J24 G11

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • 5m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Dollari A

13A
Tirana e re
1A
Selitë – Allias
1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
2
Terminali Juglindor
4
City Park – Qendër
201m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Dora D'istria
Middle School
412m
Gjimnazi Kostandin Kristoforidhi
High School
421m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr. 3
Hospital
443m

Have Question? Get in touch!