FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY "FRESKU" 97,000 EURO.
FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY "FRESKU" 97,000 EURO.
FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY "FRESKU" 97,000 EURO.
FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY "FRESKU" 97,000 EURO.
FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY "FRESKU" 97,000 EURO.
97,000 € (1,197 € / m²)
For Sale 08 April 2026

FOR SALE APARTMENT 1+1+BALCONY "FRESKU" 97,000 EURO.

Fresk, Tirane

  • DSH-058847
  • 81 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 302 Views
Description

APARTMENT FOR SALE
•1+1+BALCONY
•AREA:81.5
•1 BEDROOM
•1 TOILET
•2ND FLOOR
•WITH ELEVATOR
•NEW BUILDING
•IN FRESK, NEAR BRITISH SCHOOL OF TIRANA
•PRICE: 97,000 EURO
•WITH MORTGAGE
•CONTACT OUR NUMBER:
A12

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 3.8km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Qendra Shëndetësore

11
Porcelan – Qendër
226m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Ambulanca Qesarakë
Hospital
386m

Have Question? Get in touch!