For sale, Apartment 2+1+ Parking Space. Gjergj Fishta Boulevard, Tirana
240,000 € (2,068 € / m²)
For Sale 22 September 2025

Bulevardi Gjergj Fishta, Tirane

  • DSH-059842
  • 116 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 6
  • 35 Views
Description

We have an Apartment For Sale 2+1+ Parking Space. Information about the apartment: • 6th Floor • Gross apartment area: 116.5m2 • Net apartment area: 102 m2 The apartment includes: • Living Room • Kitchen Area • 2 Bedrooms • 1 Bathroom • 2 Balconies Other features: • Furnished • Invested • With air conditioning • With 2 elevators • Parking Space on -2 Included in the Price Contact us to visit.

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Vasil Shanto

13A
Tirana e re
57m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Vasil Shanto
Middle School
115m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Pjetër Budi
Middle School
137m
Kopshti Nr. 52, Mickey Mouse
Pre-school
288m
Kopshti Nr. 11, Cicërimat
Pre-school
328m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!