WE SELL 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN THE RESIDENCE "LAKE VIEW"
WE SELL 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN THE RESIDENCE "LAKE VIEW"
WE SELL 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN THE RESIDENCE "LAKE VIEW"
WE SELL 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN THE RESIDENCE "LAKE VIEW"
WE SELL 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN THE RESIDENCE "LAKE VIEW"
WE SELL 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN THE RESIDENCE "LAKE VIEW"
WE SELL 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN THE RESIDENCE "LAKE VIEW"
WE SELL 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN THE RESIDENCE "LAKE VIEW"
WE SELL 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN THE RESIDENCE "LAKE VIEW"
WE SELL 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN THE RESIDENCE "LAKE VIEW"
WE SELL 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN THE RESIDENCE "LAKE VIEW"
550,000 € (4,365 € / m²)
For Sale 02 October 2025

WE SELL 2+1+2 APARTMENT IN THE RESIDENCE "LAKE VIEW"

Lake View Residences, Tirane

  • DSH-067870
  • 126 m2
  • 7 Views
Description

Lake View Residence has very good construction quality and offers a high level of security and technology.
The entrance of each structure is equipped with an advanced 24/7 monitoring system, making the residence safer and the residents' lives more peaceful.
The apartment has a total area of 126.13 m2 and a living area of 107 m2.
It is organized into:
-Distributing corridor,
-Living room with glass windows and open view,
-Two bedrooms (one with bathroom),
-Two bathrooms,
-Balcony with open view.
-Parking space with extra cost
The apartment is sold fully furnished, as in the photos.
For more detailed information, please contact me!

Additional Details

  • Is uninhabited
  • 2km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Kopshti Zoologjik

2
Terminali Juglindor
189m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!