Apartment 1+1 for sale, Kodra e Diellit
Apartment 1+1 for sale, Kodra e Diellit
Apartment 1+1 for sale, Kodra e Diellit
Apartment 1+1 for sale, Kodra e Diellit
Apartment 1+1 for sale, Kodra e Diellit
145,000 € (2,013 € / m²)
For Sale 02 October 2025

Apartment 1+1 for sale, Kodra e Diellit

Kodra e Diellit 1, Tirane

  • DSH-068090
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 5
  • 7 Views
Description

The apartment is located in a quiet and accessible area, near main roads and daily services.
Information about the apartment:
• Floor: 5 residential
• Gross area: 72 m²
• Net area: 64.3 m²
• Orientation: South
• Built: 2012
• Building with elevator
The apartment includes:
• Living room + kitchen area
• 1 bedroom
• 1 bathroom
• Balcony with view of the area
Other features:
• Fully furnished and ready to live in
• Double-glazed windows that provide thermal and acoustic insulation
• Floor covered with quality parquet
• Natural lighting throughout the day
• Well-managed building
• Quiet area, with easy access to public transport, supermarkets, and other services
For more information or to visit in person, please contact us
UNA58310

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.2km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Rrapo Hekali

1A
Selitë – Allias
1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
128m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Çerdhja Nr. 33, Princesh Huria
Nursery
311m

Have Question? Get in touch!