Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️
800,000 € (4,102 € / m²)
For Sale 06 October 2025

Apartment for sale Pjetër Bogdani St📍Former Blloku Tirana‼️

Rruga Pjetër Bogdani, Tirane

  • DSH-069603
  • 195 m2
  • 79 Views
Description

Apartment for sale Rr Pjetër Bogdani📍Ish Blloku Tirane‼️
Information about the Apartment:
◾️ Gross Area: 192.5m2
◾️ Net Area: 175m2
◾️ 1st Floor
◾️It is divided into two 1+1 and one Studio
Organized:
◾️distribution corridor
◾️one studio 32m2
◾️two 1+1 : 45m2 and 85m2 (which also has a spacious balcony!

◾️laundry & storage
◾️ 4 bathrooms
Currently used with Air Bnb! It provides a considerable monthly profit where the return on investment is 17 years.

Details:
◾️South-west orientation
◾️Natural lighting
◾️Invested with quality
◾️Building with 1 elevator
◾️Ownership certificate
◾️Also sold with Credit

Price: 800,000 💶

For more information or visit the property contact us!

Additional Details

  • 823m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Brigada 8

1A
Selitë – Allias
1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
61m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Edit Durham
Middle School
55m
Kopshti Nr. 31, Simba
Pre-school
84m
Çerdhja Nr. 16, Borëbardha
Nursery
192m
Kopshti Nr. 42
Pre-school
214m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetsore nr. 8 dhe nr. 9
Hospital
208m

Have Question? Get in touch!