OPPORTUNITY‼️APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE IN ALI DEM
94,612 € (1,631 € / m²)
For Sale 22 October 2025

OPPORTUNITY‼️APARTMENT 1+1 FOR SALE IN ALI DEM

Ali Demi, Tirane

  • DSH-070658
  • 58 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 149 Views

Under Construction

Description

OPPORTUNITY‼️1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN ALI DEM
*NEW BUILDING *
GROSS AREA: 67.58M2
NET AREA: 58.64M2
LAYOUT:
✅LIVING ROOM
✅KITCHEN + DINING AREA
✅1 BEDROOM
✅1 TOILET
✅1 BALCONY
PRICE: 94,612 EURO
FOR MORE INFORMATION CONTACT ME

Additional Details

  • 1.4km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Sheshi Çamëria

5A
Uzina Autotraktori – Qendër
71m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-Vjecare Ali Demi
Middle School
248m
Kopshti Nr. 40, Nënë Tereza
Pre-school
364m
Çerdhja Nr. 14, Vocërrakët
Nursery
443m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Kushtrimi i Lirisë
Middle School
448m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Poliklinika e specializuar nr. 1
Hospital
321m
Qëndra Shëndetësore Nr. 2
Hospital
419m

Have Question? Get in touch!