Commercial Space for Sale – Ground Floor, on the main street 471,750 €
471,750 € (2,096 € / m²)
For Sale 10 October 2025

Selitë, Tirane

  • DSH-071671
  • 225 m2
  • 1 Bath
  • 9 Views
Description

📍 Strategic location, with direct access from the main road
📐 Total area: 255 m²
🏢 Floor: 0 (first level, direct entrance from the street)

🔹 The space is in working condition, currently operating as a car service, but offers many usage possibilities:

• Not furnished
  • 5 Floors
  • Has Elevator

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Komisariati 6

12
Uzina Dinamo – Sharrë
245m away
4 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Musine Kokalari
Middle School
389m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!