A rare opportunity — only 890 €/m²!🏠 SUPER APARTMENT FOR SALE IN DURRËS BEACH
75,000 € (882 € / m²)
For Sale 11 October 2025

Rruga Pavaresia, Durres

  • DSH-072000
  • 85 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 9
  • 105 Views
Description

🏠 SUPER APARTMENT FOR SALE IN DURRËS BEACH
📍 Near Hotel Adriatik, on the main street
A rare opportunity — only 890 €/m²!
We have for sale a 1+1 apartment, with a total area of 85 m², ready to furnish.
💰 Total price: only 75,000 €
A real bargain for the area, as apartments at this price do not stay long on the market!
📞 For more information or to see it in person, contact:

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • 9 Floors
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 4.8km from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!