For sale, Apartment 2+1, New Maternity.
For sale, Apartment 2+1, New Maternity.
For sale, Apartment 2+1, New Maternity.
For sale, Apartment 2+1, New Maternity.
For sale, Apartment 2+1, New Maternity.
205,000 € (2,303 € / m²)
For Sale 13 October 2025

For sale, Apartment 2+1, New Maternity.

Materniteti Ri, Tirane

  • DSH-072721
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 5
  • 44 Views
Description

Details about the Area: * Gross Area: 89.1 m² * Net Area: 77.47 m² * 5th Floor Interior Organization: * Living room with kitchen area * 2 Bedrooms * 1 Bathroom * Distribution corridor Other settings * Natural lighting throughout the day * Investment with high-quality details * Multi split * Wooden parquet * Building from 2020, with 2 elevators * Regular mortgage documentation * Financing possibility For a visit to the property contact us!

DB58334

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.6km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Materniteti Ri

10A
Materniteti i ri – Qendër
10C
Rrethrrotullimi Shkozë – Ish-fusha e aviacionit
0m away
0 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-Vjecare Niket Dardani
Middle School
180m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Kushtrimi i Lirisë
Middle School
214m
Çerdhja Nr. 15,Dielli
Nursery
346m
Çerdhja Nr. 14, Vocërrakët
Nursery
348m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qëndra Shëndetësore Nr. 2
Hospital
116m
Poliklinika e specializuar nr. 1
Hospital
287m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!