Business premises for sale in Brryl
50,000 € (3,333 € / m²)
For Sale 15 October 2025

Business premises for sale in Brryl

BRRYLI, Tirane

  • DSH-073843
  • 15 m2
  • 47 Views
Description

Business premises for sale in Brryl
The premises are 15 m2
With regular property documentation
For a visit to the property contact us

Additional Details

  • Is uninhabited
  • 1.4km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Brryli

16B
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
46m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Çerdhja Nr. 10, Buzëqeshja
Nursery
244m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Hoxha Tahsin
Middle School
258m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Niket Dardani
Middle School
305m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Ali Demi
Middle School
343m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Poliklinika e specializuar nr. 1
Hospital
75m
Qëndra Shëndetësore Nr. 2
Hospital
159m
Qendra Shëndetsore nr. 1
Hospital
437m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!