Apartment 1+1 for sale in Ali Demi, near the women's prison
Apartment 1+1 for sale in Ali Demi, near the women's prison
94,600 € (1,391 € / m²)
For Sale 21 October 2025

Apartment 1+1 for sale in Ali Demi, near the women's prison

Burgu i Grave, Tirane

  • DSH-076869
  • 68 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 3
  • 43 Views

Under Construction

Description

The apartment is not sold with credit !!!!

1+1 apartment for sale in Ali Dem near the women's prison PRICE 1400€/m2 TYPE 1+1
67.58 M2
Regular floor plan

construction phase (the brick phase is currently finished)

contact me for a visit to the property

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.9km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Kushtrimi Lirisë

5A
Uzina Autotraktori – Qendër
343m away
6 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Çerdhja Nr. 14, Vocërrakët
Nursery
257m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Kushtrimi i Lirisë
Middle School
404m

Have Question? Get in touch!