COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE!
COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE!
110,000 € (3,142 € / m²)
For Sale 22 October 2025

COMMERCIAL SPACE FOR SALE!

Bulevardi Zogu I, Tirane

  • DSH-077347
  • 35 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 3 Views

Additional Details

  • Year Built: 2026
  • Is uninhabited
  • 601m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Materniteti

9A
Qytet Studenti – Jordan Misja
13B
Tirana e re
9B
Vilat gjermane – Jordan Misja
12
Uzina Dinamo – Sharrë
217m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Vatra e Dijes
Middle School
92m
Sami Frasheri
High School
147m
Gjimnazi Sinan Tafaj
High School
201m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Lidhja e Prizrenit
Middle School
211m

Have Question? Get in touch!