Apartment 1+1 for sale at Rezidenca Splendor.
Apartment 1+1 for sale at Rezidenca Splendor.
112,300 € (1,559 € / m²)
For Sale 22 October 2025

Apartment 1+1 for sale at Rezidenca Splendor.

Rruga Xhanfize Keko, Tirane

  • DSH-077539
  • 72 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • Floor 6
  • 25 Views
Description

Apartment 1+1 for sale at Rezidenca Splendor.
The apartment is located on the 6th floor.
The gross area of the apartment is 72.47m2, while the net area is 59 m2.
The building is in the tile laying phase.
One of the largest and most potential complexes in the Porcelani area, with the highest construction quality.
For more information or a visit to the property contact us!

Additional Details

  • Year Built: 2026
  • 9 Floors
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.5km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Oxhaku

11
Porcelan – Qendër
71m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Hasan Prishtina
Middle School
110m
Kopshti Nr. 20, Çufo
Pre-school
159m
Çerdhja Nr.56
Nursery
286m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Deutsch-Albanische
Middle School
308m

Have Question? Get in touch!