For sale, Apartment 2+1, Porcelan, Tirana
For sale, Apartment 2+1, Porcelan, Tirana
For sale, Apartment 2+1, Porcelan, Tirana
For sale, Apartment 2+1, Porcelan, Tirana
For sale, Apartment 2+1, Porcelan, Tirana
For sale, Apartment 2+1, Porcelan, Tirana
For sale, Apartment 2+1, Porcelan, Tirana
150,000 € (1,685 € / m²)
For Sale 28 October 2025

For sale, Apartment 2+1, Porcelan, Tirana

Porcelani, Tirana, Tirane

  • DSH-080722
  • 89 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 9
  • 32 Views
Description

We have, Apartment 2+1, for Sale.
The apartment is located in the Porcelani area, Bajram Curri Street, Tirana.
Information about the apartment:
• Apartment area (Net): 83 m2
• Apartment area (Gross): 89 m2
• 9th Floor Residence
Layout:
• Living room
• Kitchen area
• 2 Bedrooms
• 1 Bathroom
• Balcony
Other features:
• New building with elevator.
• High construction quality
• Ideal for family living in a comfortable area.
• Invested apartment.
• With regular property documentation.
• For a visit to the property, contact us!
AREA53686

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.9km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Artistike Migjeni

11
Porcelan – Qendër
128m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Deutsch-Albanische
Middle School
128m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Gjon Buzuku
Middle School
265m
Çerdhja Nr. 42,Dallendyshet
Nursery
339m
Kopshti Nr. 55
Pre-school
438m

Have Question? Get in touch!