FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 AT 5 MAJI
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 AT 5 MAJI
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 AT 5 MAJI
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 AT 5 MAJI
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 AT 5 MAJI
130,000 € (1,150 € / m²)
For Sale 30 October 2025

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1+2 AT 5 MAJI

Rruga 5 Maji, Tirane

  • DSH-081969
  • 113 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 5
  • 130 Views
Description

Apartment 2+1+2 balconies for sale
The apartment is located in 5 Maji, near the "Ardian Klosi" school. It is in a new building with 2 elevators, positioned on the 5th floor, with east–north–west orientation.
Apartment layout:
Spacious corridor
Living area together with the kitchen
2 bedrooms
2 bathrooms
2 balconies (on the east and west sides)
The building is from 2025 and is expected to be equipped with a property certificate within a few months.
The total area is 112.66 m², of which 93 m² net and 19 m² gross.
The area where it is located offers many facilities such as schools, supermarkets and is a strategic point as it connects directly with the Great Ring Road.

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.2km from center

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Tirana Jonë
High School
216m
Çerdhja Nr. 34
Nursery
407m
Kopshti Nr. 34
Pre-school
408m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Ardian Klosi
Middle School
436m
These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Have Question? Get in touch!