2+1 apartment for sale in Porcelan!
2+1 apartment for sale in Porcelan!
2+1 apartment for sale in Porcelan!
2+1 apartment for sale in Porcelan!
2+1 apartment for sale in Porcelan!
2+1 apartment for sale in Porcelan!
2+1 apartment for sale in Porcelan!
2+1 apartment for sale in Porcelan!
2+1 apartment for sale in Porcelan!
150,000 € (1,666 € / m²)
For Sale 31 October 2025

2+1 apartment for sale in Porcelan!

Porcelani, Tirana, Tirane

  • DSH-082361
  • 90 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 10
  • 21 Views
Description

Information about the apartment:
-Gross area: 90m2
-Net area: 84m2
The apartment is located on the 10th floor of a
new building and is organized as follows:
-Living room and kitchen
-2 bedrooms
-Bathroom
-Balcony
The apartment is very well invested.
Price: 150,000€
For more information or to visit the property contact us:

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.9km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Artistike Migjeni

11
Porcelan – Qendër
128m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Deutsch-Albanische
Middle School
128m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Gjon Buzuku
Middle School
265m
Çerdhja Nr. 42,Dallendyshet
Nursery
339m
Kopshti Nr. 55
Pre-school
438m

Have Question? Get in touch!