Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Porcelan
153,777 € (1,450 € / m²)
For Sale 31 October 2025

Apartment 2+1 for Sale – Porcelan

Porcelani, Tirana, Tirane

  • DSH-082508
  • 106 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • 41 Views
Description

Apartment 2+1 Porcelan for sale

A very good investment or living opportunity in a developed and quiet area of Tirana 🏙️

✨ Property details:
🏠 Typology: 2+2
📏 Total area: 106.053 m²
📐 Net area: 86.3m²
🏢 Floor: 8
🏗️ Construction phase: In slab phase

New building with contemporary construction standards and functional organization of spaces.
The area offers easy access to main roads and all necessary facilities for comfortable living 🌿

For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.9km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Artistike Migjeni

11
Porcelan – Qendër
128m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Deutsch-Albanische
Middle School
128m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Gjon Buzuku
Middle School
265m
Çerdhja Nr. 42,Dallendyshet
Nursery
339m
Kopshti Nr. 55
Pre-school
438m

Have Question? Get in touch!