Apartment 1+1 Fully Furnished for Sale in “Kaimi Residence”, Tirana!
115,000 € (1,916 € / m²)
For Sale 01 November 2025

Ali Demi, Tirane

  • DSH-082642
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 4
  • 88 Views
Description

For sale is a modern apartment full of natural light, typology 1+1, located on the 4th residential floor of the residential complex “Rezidenca Kaimi”.
☀️ The Southeast orientation ensures lighting and warmth throughout the day, creating a comfortable and welcoming environment.
✨ Main features:
• Contemporary quality – Fully furnished with modern furniture and quality workmanship
• Functional organization – Spacious living area, kitchen equipped with all appliances, bedroom and bathroom
• Regular documentation – With property certificate (mortgage)
• Strategic position – Quiet area, accessible and ideal for living or investment
• Purchase option also with credit
💡 A perfect choice for those seeking comfort, building quality and a favorable location in Tirana!
📞 For more information or to book a visit to the property, contact us!

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.4km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Sheshi Çamëria

5A
Uzina Autotraktori – Qendër
71m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-Vjecare Ali Demi
Middle School
248m
Kopshti Nr. 40, Nënë Tereza
Pre-school
364m
Çerdhja Nr. 14, Vocërrakët
Nursery
443m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Kushtrimi i Lirisë