Apartment Rock Tower Koka e Skenderbeut for sale
Apartment Rock Tower Koka e Skenderbeut for sale
1,235,000 € (4,805 € / m²)
For Sale 04 November 2025

Apartment Rock Tower Koka e Skenderbeut for sale

Sheshi Skënderbej, Tirane

  • DSH-083929
  • 257 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • Floor 20
  • 78 Views
Description

Rock Tower | Skanderbeg's Head
20th Floor • Iconic view over Skanderbeg Square
257 m² space and natural light.
Modern architecture and elite residence.
Price: 4800 €/m²
Dedicated parking – 70,000 €

Additional Details

  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 48m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Gjethja

5B
Institut – Qendër
157m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Dora D'istria
Middle School
365m
Gjimnazi Kostandin Kristoforidhi
High School
374m

Have Question? Get in touch!