Apartment 1+1+2 balconies Don Bosko for sale
Apartment 1+1+2 balconies Don Bosko for sale
Apartment 1+1+2 balconies Don Bosko for sale
Apartment 1+1+2 balconies Don Bosko for sale
Apartment 1+1+2 balconies Don Bosko for sale
Apartment 1+1+2 balconies Don Bosko for sale
Apartment 1+1+2 balconies Don Bosko for sale
Apartment 1+1+2 balconies Don Bosko for sale
Apartment 1+1+2 balconies Don Bosko for sale
123,000 € (1,597 € / m²)
For Sale 10 November 2025

Apartment 1+1+2 balconies Don Bosko for sale

Don Bosco, Tirane

  • DSH-087566
  • 77 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 3
  • 13 Views
Description

Apartment 1+1+2 balconies for sale
📐Net area 71 m2
📐Gross area 77 m2
3rd floor building without elevator 5-storey red brick
🖍With mortgage
📍Passing the mosque in Don Bosko near the rails
💶 price 123 thousand euros

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • 1.7km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Vizion Plus

6
Laprakë – Qendër
24m away
0 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Qazim Turdiu
Middle School
230m
Albanian College Tirana
College
342m
Qatar College
College
436m

Have Question? Get in touch!