2-Storey Villa, Rolling Hills 2 Residence, Tirana.
1,400,000 € (3,580 € / m²)
For Sale 10 November 2025

2-Storey Villa, Rolling Hills 2 Residence, Tirana.

Farkë, Tirane

  • DSH-087809
  • 391 m2
  • 4 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 16 Views

Under Construction

Description

For detailed information about the villa with an area of 391 m2, 2nd floor in Farke and visit the property contact me!

Additional Details

  • Not furnished

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!