🏡 Duplex for Sale – Kodra e Diellit 1
🏡 Duplex for Sale – Kodra e Diellit 1
🏡 Duplex for Sale – Kodra e Diellit 1
🏡 Duplex for Sale – Kodra e Diellit 1
🏡 Duplex for Sale – Kodra e Diellit 1
🏡 Duplex for Sale – Kodra e Diellit 1
🏡 Duplex for Sale – Kodra e Diellit 1
250,000 € (1,700 € / m²)
For Sale 14 November 2025

🏡 Duplex for Sale – Kodra e Diellit 1

Kodra e Diellit 1, Tirane

  • DSH-090065
  • 147 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 11 Views
Description

🏡 Duplex for Sale – Kodra e Diellit 1
📐 Area: 147 m²
💶 Price: 1,700 €/m²
📄 With mortgage
🛋️ Fully furnished
📍 Elite location – quiet, green, and very safe area
✨ A perfect opportunity for quality living or long-term investment in one of the most sought-after residences in Tirana!

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • 6 Floors
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.4km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Rexhep Pinari

1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
155m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!