Apartment 3+1 for sale in the new project on “5 Maji” Street, Tirana
229,650 € (1,500 € / m²)
For Sale 14 November 2025

Rruga 5 Maji, Tirane

  • DSH-090212
  • 153 m2
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 5
  • 33 Views
Description

🏢 Apartment 3+1 for sale in the new project on “5 Maji” Street, Tirana
A spacious and modern apartment, part of the new complex developed in one of the areas with the greatest potential in Tirana. Ideal for family living or long-term investment.
📍 Location: “5 Maji” Street, Tirana
🏗️ Builder: Atelier 4
🏢 Residential and service building with 9 floors above ground + 2 underground parking floors
🏗️ Status: Under construction
Apartment details:
🏠 Typology: 3+1
🧮 Net area: 129.4 m²
➕ Common area: 23.7 m²
📏 Total area: 153.1 m²
💶 Price per m²: 1,500 €
💰 Total price: 229,650 €
📍 Floor: 5
Entrance: C
Advantages:
Spacious living area with natural lighting
3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and balcony
Very functional floor plan
Contemporary construction with high quality
Quiet location with quick access to the center
Underground parking possibility
✨ An excellent choice for modern families seeking space and comfort.

Additional Details

  • Year Built: 2025
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.4km from center

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Çerdhja Nr. 34
Nursery
265m
Kopshti Nr. 34
Pre-school
265m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Ardian Klosi
Middle School
280m
Gjimnazi Tirana Jonë
High School
443m
These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Have Question? Get in touch!