Shop together with business for rent in Astir
Shop together with business for rent in Astir
75,000 € (2,027 € / m²)
For Sale 24 November 2025

Shop together with business for rent in Astir

VEL&VEEstyle&fashion, Tirane

  • DSH-096402
  • 37 m2
  • 22 Views
Description

Shop with entire business for sale 37 square meters Astir building adjacent to villa L

Additional Details

  • 3.4km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Loni Ligori

3A
Kashar
54m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!