SHOP FOR SALE
1,400,000 € (3,240 € / m²)
For Sale 25 November 2025

SHOP FOR SALE

Rruga Dritan Hoxha, Tirane

  • DSH-096694
  • 432 m2
  • 6 Views
Description

DRITAN HOXHA STREET

Additional Details

  • Is uninhabited
  • 2.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Pallatet Arabe

13B
Tirana e re
4
City Park – Qendër
5B
Institut – Qendër
94m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Ahmet Gashi
Middle School
132m
Shkolla Hafiz Ibrahim Dalliu
Education
212m
Kopshti Nr. 14
Pre-school
237m
Kopshti Nr. 64, Xixëllonjat
Pre-school
446m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr.7
Hospital
233m

Have Question? Get in touch!