Apartment 2+1 for sale, Fiori di Bosko,
Apartment 2+1 for sale, Fiori di Bosko,
Apartment 2+1 for sale, Fiori di Bosko,
Apartment 2+1 for sale, Fiori di Bosko,
Apartment 2+1 for sale, Fiori di Bosko,
Apartment 2+1 for sale, Fiori di Bosko,
Apartment 2+1 for sale, Fiori di Bosko,
260,000 € (2,452 € / m²)
For Sale 26 November 2025

Apartment 2+1 for sale, Fiori di Bosko,

Fiori Di Bosco, Tirane

  • DSH-097163
  • 106 m2
  • 13 Views
Description

We have a 2+1 Apartment for sale, in the Fiori Di Bosko Complex, in Don Bosko.
Information about the apartment:
New construction.
6th floor residence.
Apartment area (Gross): 106 M2 .
Apartment area (Net): 95 M2 .
With property certificate
Orientation: North-West

Organization
Living room
Kitchen area
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms, (1 with natural ventilation)
2 Balconies

Other features:
Built in 2021
Ventilated facade
Structural glass on facade, triple.
Thermal windows
Ventilated facade.
-For more info contact me!

Additional Details

  • Is uninhabited
  • 2.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - PTUU

6
Laprakë – Qendër
182m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Qatar College
College
357m

Have Question? Get in touch!