FOR SALE – Business Unit & Storage Unit | Laprakë, Dritan Hoxha St.
533,900 € (2,030 € / m²)
For Sale 27 November 2025

Rruga Dritan Hoxha, Tirane

  • DSH-097945
  • 263 m2
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 5 Views
Description

In Laprakë, on the main road, two functional spaces with high exposure and very good access are for sale.
Business Unit – 82 m² (Ground floor)
Open space
Office
Toilet
Glass facade with visibility from the main road
Price: 262,409 €
Storage Unit – 181 m²
Two separate open space areas
Each area with toilet
One with office space
Ideal for warehouse, distribution, technical services
Price: 271,500 €
Currently used for years as an auto-accessories business with stable clientele.
Both units are also sold separately.
Regular property documentation.
For more information or a visit to the property, contact us!

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • 2.3km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Pallatet Arabe

13B
Tirana e re
4
City Park – Qendër
5B
Institut – Qendër
94m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Ahmet Gashi
Middle School
132m
Shkolla Hafiz Ibrahim Dalliu
Education
212m
Kopshti Nr. 14
Pre-school
237m
Kopshti Nr. 64, Xixëllonjat
Pre-school
446m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr.7
Hospital
233m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!