2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE AT THE FORMER CUSTOMS
2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE AT THE FORMER CUSTOMS
115,600 € (1,313 € / m²)
For Sale 05 December 2025

2+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE AT THE FORMER CUSTOMS

Tirana Entry Residence, Tirane

  • DSH-102450
  • 88 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • 58 Views
Description

Apartment 2+1 +2 Bathrooms for sale at Ish-Dogana
📍Tirana entry 2
Area 85.6m2
Layout:
âś…Living room
âś…Kitchen + Dining area
âś…2 Bedrooms
âś…2 Bathrooms
âś…Balcony
Price: 115,600 Euro
For more information contact me

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 3.6km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Terminal D

13B
Tirana e re
4
City Park – Qendër
318m away
•
6 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Skënder Luarasi
Middle School
446m

Have Question? Get in touch!