For sale, Apartment 1+1+Parking Space, Red School, Tirana.
For sale, Apartment 1+1+Parking Space, Red School, Tirana.
For sale, Apartment 1+1+Parking Space, Red School, Tirana.
For sale, Apartment 1+1+Parking Space, Red School, Tirana.
For sale, Apartment 1+1+Parking Space, Red School, Tirana.
For sale, Apartment 1+1+Parking Space, Red School, Tirana.
For sale, Apartment 1+1+Parking Space, Red School, Tirana.
230,000 € (3,833 € / m²)
For Sale 09 December 2025

For sale, Apartment 1+1+Parking Space, Red School, Tirana.

Shkolla e Kuqe, Tirane

  • DSH-104437
  • 60 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 24 Views
Description

The apartment is located at Shkolla e Kuqe, near Cafe Sophie.
Information about the apartment:
• 2nd floor
• Gross area: 59.3 m2
• Net area: 52.3 m2
Interior layout:
• Living room.
• Kitchen area.
• Bedroom
• Bathroom.
• Balcony
• Parking spot at -2

• Has Elevator
  • 1km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Optika

11
Porcelan – Qendër
179m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Shkolla e Kuqe
Middle School
0m
Gjimnazi Udha e Shkronjave
High School
92m
Çerdhja Nr. 10, Buzëqeshja
Nursery
318m
Shkolla 9-Vjecare Hoxha Tahsin
Middle School
319m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetsore nr. 1
Hospital
420m

Have Question? Get in touch!