In Porcelan Apartment 2+1 Furnished For Sale!
In Porcelan Apartment 2+1 Furnished For Sale!
In Porcelan Apartment 2+1 Furnished For Sale!
In Porcelan Apartment 2+1 Furnished For Sale!
In Porcelan Apartment 2+1 Furnished For Sale!
148,000 € (1,973 € / m²)
For Sale 10 December 2025

In Porcelan Apartment 2+1 Furnished For Sale!

Rruga Kahreman Ylli, Tirane

  • DSH-104842
  • 75 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 2
  • 90 Views
Description

Apartment 2+1 for sale with an area of 75.4 m² on the second floor of a building constructed in 2024, in the Porcelan area, near TV Klan. The apartment is organized into a large living room together with the kitchen, two bedrooms, one bathroom, and a balcony. The apartment offers natural lighting throughout the day and a functional layout for comfortable living. The area is quiet and developed, with quick access to the major ring road and close to schools, markets, and urban stations. For more information or to arrange a visit, contact at: .

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • Year Built: 2024
  • 7 Floors
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.9km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Artistike Migjeni

11
Porcelan – Qendër
216m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Gjon Buzuku
Middle School
147m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Deutsch-Albanische
Middle School
160m
Çerdhja Nr. 42,Dallendyshet
Nursery
224m
Kopshti Nr. 55
Pre-school
336m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!