Apartment 1+1 for sale with Parking Spot – at Xhamlliku!
100,000 € (1,754 € / m²)
For Sale 12 December 2025

Apartment 1+1 for sale with Parking Spot – at Xhamlliku!

Xhamlliku, Tirane

  • DSH-106495
  • 57 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 6
  • 63 Views

Under Construction

Description

Ideal offer for investment or residence! Modern 1+1 apartment with parking space included in the price, in a new building with 10 floors.

📌 Property features:
Layout: living room, bedroom, 1 bathroom
Parking space: -1
Completion date: March 2026
✅ The apartment is offered at a competitive price and is an excellent opportunity for those seeking comfort and security in a developed area.

📞 For more information or a visit to the property, contact now!

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Has Elevator
  • 1.7km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Xhamlliku

11
Porcelan – Qendër
181m away
3 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Çerdhja Nr. 15,Dielli
Nursery
131m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Xhezmi Dielli
Middle School
183m
Çerdhja Nr. 26
Nursery
196m
Gjimnazi Andon Zako Cajupi
High School
288m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qëndra Shëndetësore Nr. 2
Hospital
439m

Have Question? Get in touch!