Apartment - For Sale - Porcelan, Tirana
Apartment - For Sale - Porcelan, Tirana
Apartment - For Sale - Porcelan, Tirana
167,000 € (1,452 € / m²)
For Sale 17 December 2025

Apartment - For Sale - Porcelan, Tirana

Porcelani, Tirana, Tirane

  • DSH-108703
  • 115 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 10 Views
Description

Apartment 2+1 tel Spledor Residence.
The apartment is organized into a living room and kitchen, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a balcony.
The complex has the necessary spaces to live a quiet life away from noise.

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.9km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Artistike Migjeni

11
Porcelan – Qendër
128m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Deutsch-Albanische
Middle School
128m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Gjon Buzuku
Middle School
265m
Çerdhja Nr. 42,Dallendyshet
Nursery
339m
Kopshti Nr. 55
Pre-school
438m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!