Apartment - For Sale - Jordan Misja Street, Tirana
Apartment - For Sale - Jordan Misja Street, Tirana
Apartment - For Sale - Jordan Misja Street, Tirana
Apartment - For Sale - Jordan Misja Street, Tirana
Apartment - For Sale - Jordan Misja Street, Tirana
120,000 € (1,445 € / m²)
For Sale 17 December 2025

Apartment - For Sale - Jordan Misja Street, Tirana

Rruga Jordan Misja, Tirane

  • DSH-108724
  • 83 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • Floor 2
  • 36 Views
Description

Property details:
Typology: 1+1
Total area: 83.5 m²
Convertible to 2+1
Existing building
Floor: first residential
Needs investment

Additional Details

  • Fully furnished
  • 1.7km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Rruga Vjosa

9A
Qytet Studenti – Jordan Misja
9B
Vilat gjermane – Jordan Misja
8m away
0 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Mehmet Akif Djem
High School
198m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Qazim Turdiu
Middle School
439m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!