FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street
190,000 € (1,583 € / m²)
For Sale 19 December 2025

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1, Frang Bardhi Street

Rruga Frang Bardhi, Tirane

  • DSH-109936
  • 120 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • 14 Views
Description

FOR SALE 2+1 APARTMENT, Frang Bardhi Street
The apartment is organized with a distributing corridor, living and cooking areas as well as two bedrooms and two bathrooms.
Possibility to divide into two 1+1 apartments.
On the main street, ideal for investment or residence
Net area -101 m2
Gross area- 120 m2
For a visit to the property contact us

Additional Details

  • Year Built: 2013
  • Is uninhabited
  • Has Elevator
  • 2.2km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Selitë

1A
Selitë – Allias
1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
75m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Arkos (Po ju mundeni)
Middle School
90m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare 26 Nëntori
Middle School
312m
Çerdhja Nr. 57, Pinoku
Nursery
358m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare At Zef Pellumbi
Middle School
406m

Have Question? Get in touch!