Apartment 1+1 ready for living for sale at Turdiu Residence, Former Aviation Field.
128,000 € (1,753 € / m²)
For Sale 22 December 2025

Fusha Aviacionit, Tirane

  • DSH-111186
  • 73 m2
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 39 Views

Under Construction

Description

Apartment 1+1 ready for living for sale at Rezidenca Turdiu, Former Aviation Field.
The apartment is located in one of the best complexes at the Former Aviation Field. Currently in the final phase. It is organized into a living and cooking area, bedroom, bathroom, and balcony. East orientation.
📐Area 73 m2
💶Price 128 thousand € (negotiable)
📍 Location: Former Aviation Field

Additional Details

  • 1.8km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Fusha Aviacionit

10C
Rrethrrotullimi Shkozë – Ish-fusha e aviacionit
0m away
0 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Gustav Majer
Middle School
396m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Naim Frashëri
Middle School
420m

Have Question? Get in touch!