FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 KAMEZ 8,950,000 LEKE
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 KAMEZ 8,950,000 LEKE
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 KAMEZ 8,950,000 LEKE
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 KAMEZ 8,950,000 LEKE
FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 KAMEZ 8,950,000 LEKE
89,500 € (806 € / m²)
For Sale 24 December 2025

FOR SALE APARTMENT 2+1 KAMEZ 8,950,000 LEKE

Kamez, Kamez

  • DSH-112340
  • 111 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 4
  • 11 Views
Description

APARTMENT FOR SALE
•TOTAL AREA 111.27 M2
•NET AREA 94.4 M2
•COMMON AREA 16.57 M2
•2+1
•4TH FLOOR
•BATHROOM
•2 BEDROOMS
•BALCONY
•COMPLETION IN FEBRUARY 2026
•NEW BUILDING
•WITH ELEVATOR
•PEKINI STREET
•KAMEZ
•PRICE 8,950,000 LEKE
FELIZ HOME DH

Additional Details

  • Is uninhabited
  • 0m from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!