SELL 32 PARKING SPOTS ON JORDAN MISJA STREET NEAR SPAK!!!
SELL 32 PARKING SPOTS ON JORDAN MISJA STREET NEAR SPAK!!!
800,000 € (872 € / m²)
For Sale 26 December 2025

SELL 32 PARKING SPOTS ON JORDAN MISJA STREET NEAR SPAK!!!

Hipoteka, Tirane

  • DSH-112650
  • 917 m2
  • Floor -1
  • 36 Views
Description

32 parking spaces are sold on Jordan Misja street

The parking spaces are underground in a new building near Spak

The parking spaces are located on levels -1 and -2

The parking spaces come in different sizes ranging from 20m2 to 56m2

The price also includes the sale of the business, which is currently an hourly parking lot

Additional Details

  • Year Built: 2024
  • -2 Floors
  • Is uninhabited
  • 1.1km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Harry Fultz

6
Laprakë – Qendër
13A
Tirana e re
16A
Unaza - Linja e gjelbër
74m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare 7 Marsi
Middle School
129m
Kopshti Nr. 3
Pre-school
226m
Kolegji Harry Fultz
High School
256m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Hasan Vogli
Middle School
305m

Have Question? Get in touch!