FOR SALE MULTIFUNCTIONAL OPEN SPACE FLOOR -1 ON BARRICADES STREET, TIRANA
800,000 € (991 € / m²)
For Sale 29 December 2025

Rruga e Barrikadave, Tirane

  • DSH-113414
  • 807 m2
  • 1 Bath
  • Floor -1
  • 8 Views
Description

For sale on floor -1, space 807m2, with 30 parking spots. Located in the area of Rruga e Barrikadave, on floor -1, of a 9-story building. This space is a very good investment opportunity, currently operational for car service and parking, and has quite good income. For more information or to visit the property, contact us!

Additional Details

  • Parking included
  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2006 - 2010
  • 8 Floors
  • 759m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Barrikadat

2
Terminali Juglindor
121m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Lidhja e Prizrenit
Middle School
29m
Sami Frasheri
High School
150m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Siri Kodra
Middle School
289m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Vatra e Dijes
Middle School
301m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Poliklinika Nr. 4 – Dispanceria
Hospital
305m
Qendra Shëndetesore nr. 4
Hospital
346m

Have Question? Get in touch!