Univers CITY , 2+1+2wc+verandas for sale
Univers CITY , 2+1+2wc+verandas for sale
99,600 € (851 € / m²)
For Sale 15 January 2026

Univers CITY , 2+1+2wc+verandas for sale

Univers City, Tirane

  • DSH-113510
  • 117 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 7
  • 164 Views

Under Construction

Description

Univers City
Apartment 2+1+2wc for sale
Area 82m2 + veranda 35m2
Price 99,600€
7th floor last

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2025
  • 7 Floors
  • Has Elevator

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Gjimnazi Green Education Albania (TES)
High School
315m
These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Have Question? Get in touch!