Shop - For Sale - New Maternity, Tirana Golden Gate!!! ID: 530581001-61
2,705,000 € (2,472 € / m²)
For Sale 07 January 2026

Ali Demi, Tirane

  • DSH-116732
  • 1094 m2
  • 15 Views

Under Construction

Description

Business Premises for Sale Golden Gate Residence, Bajram Curri Boulevard.!!!!

Business premises offered for sale, located in one of the most sought-after and high-traffic areas in Tirana, in Golden Gate Residence, along Bajram Curri Boulevard, above the New Maternity Hospital.
The strategic location makes this property ideal for various business activities such as medical clinic, service center, offices, showroom or long-term investment.

The premises have a total area of 1,094.67 m², functionally organized on two floors:
Floor -1 with an area of 888.33 m², suitable for storage, parking, technical or service spaces, valued at 2,000 €/m².
Floor 0 with an area of 206.34 m², with direct access and maximum visibility, ideal for reception, showroom or main service area, valued at 4,500 €/m².

The property is located in a modern complex, with high construction and management standards, offering security, easy access and full infrastructure.
Sale price: 2,705,000 EURO
A very good opportunity for serious businesses or investors looking for a property with high development potential and return in one of the most consolidated areas of the city.

Contact us for more details!

Additional Details

  • Not furnished
  • Year Built: 2026
  • 1.4km from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Sheshi Çamëria

5A
Uzina Autotraktori – Qendër
71m away
1 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.