For sale, Business Premises, Institute Bridge, Tirana
For sale, Business Premises, Institute Bridge, Tirana
For sale, Business Premises, Institute Bridge, Tirana
550,000 € (1,864 € / m²)
For Sale 09 January 2026

For sale, Business Premises, Institute Bridge, Tirana

Ura e Institutit, Kamez

  • DSH-118308
  • 295 m2
  • 5 Views
Description

For sale, Two-story Business Premises, Kamëz, Tirana Information about the apartment: • Apartment area (floor -1): 195.30 m2 • Apartment area (floor 0): 100 m2 • Floor -1/0 • Land 500 Organization: • 3 Rooms on two floors • Toilet Other features: • Ideal investment option • With regular mortgage documentation. • Direct access to the main road. For a property visit contact us!
CITY62095

Additional Details

  • Year Built: 2024
  • Is uninhabited
  • 0m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Ura Paskuqanit

5B
Institut – Qendër
159m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Shkolla 9-vjeçare Gjergj Fishta
Middle School
290m
Kopshti Kodër Kamëz
Pre-school
442m

Have Question? Get in touch!

Have Question? Get in touch!