Myslym Shyri business for sale, rented with a 5-year contract
43,000 € (330 € / m²)
For Sale 22 January 2026

Rruga Myslym Shyri, Tirane

  • DSH-127029
  • 130 m2
  • 2 Baths
  • 43 Views
Description

Bar/Restaurant with 2 rooms and 2 toilets in Myslym Shyri, Tirana, offered for sale active business due to moving to USA
with a spacious area of 130 m².
• Net area: 97 m²
• Gross area: 130 m²
• Located on floor 0 of a building with 13 floors
• For more information, please contact us!

Additional Details

  • Is Renovated
  • 708m from center

Public Transport

Stations and public transport lines near the property

NEAREST

Station - Drejtoria Policisë B

1A
Selitë – Allias
1B
Kodra e Diellit – Allias
143m away
2 min walk

These distances are calculated in a straight line. The actual walking distance may vary and property location may not be exact.

Map Location

Education & Schools Nearby

Çerdhja Nr. 41
Nursery
186m
Shkolla 9-vjeçare Konferenca e Pezës
Middle School
189m
Gjimnazi Arben Borci
High School
209m
Gjimnazi Kostandin Kristoforidhi
High School
323m

Healthcare & Hospitals Nearby

Qendra Shëndetësore nr.5
Hospital
256m

Have Question? Get in touch!