Apartment 2+1-Green Residence for sale
105,000 € (905 € / m²)
For Sale 24 January 2026

Apartment 2+1-Green Residence for sale

bathore, Kamez

  • DSH-128740
  • 116 m2
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Bath
  • 1 Living rooms
  • Floor 4
  • 24 Views

Under Construction

Description

We have a 2+1 Apartment for Sale.
The apartment is located at Green Residence, which is being built near the Bathore roundabout
Information about the apartment:
• 4th Floor
• Area: 116.44 m2
Internal organization:
• Living room and kitchen area.
• 2 Bedrooms

• Has Elevator
  • 0m from center

Map Location

Have Question? Get in touch!